Nieuws

 Stadionverboden 

Bibliotheek 

Het weer

De FSI

 

Eerste Divisie/Jupiler league

UITSLAGEN PROGRAMMA

 

PROGRAMMA 2007 2008

 

datum

thuis

 

uit

tijd

voorb.

zo 11/11

FC Den Bosch

-

ADO Den Haag

14.30

vr 16/11

TOP Oss

-

RKC Waalwijk

20.00

vr 16/11

RBC Roosendaal

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 16/11

FC Omniworld

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 16/11

Stormvogels Telstar

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 16/11

FC Eindhoven

-

Go Ahead Eagles

20.00

vr 16/11

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

-

Haarlem

20.00

vr 16/11

BV Veendam

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 16/11

FC Zwolle

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 16/11

MVV

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

zo 18/11

AGOVV Apeldoorn

-

ADO Den Haag

14.30

vr 23/11

FC Emmen

-

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

20.00

vr 23/11

FC Dordrecht

-

AGOVV Apeldoorn

20.00

vr 23/11

Go Ahead Eagles

-

TOP Oss

20.00

vr 23/11

FC Den Bosch

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 23/11

RKC Waalwijk

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 23/11

Fortuna Sittard

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 23/11

Helmond Sport

-

MVV

20.00

vr 23/11

ADO Den Haag

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 23/11

Haarlem

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 23/11

FC Volendam

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 30/11

FC Volendam

-

RKC Waalwijk

20.00

vr 30/11

MVV

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 30/11

Go Ahead Eagles

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

vr 30/11

TOP Oss

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 30/11

RBC Roosendaal

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 30/11

FC Eindhoven

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 30/11

AGOVV Apeldoorn

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 30/11

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 30/11

Haarlem

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

zo 2/12

FC Omniworld

-

ADO Den Haag

12.30

vr 7/12

FC Den Bosch

-

AGOVV Apeldoorn

20.00

vr 7/12

RKC Waalwijk

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 7/12

FC Emmen

-

Go Ahead Eagles

20.00

vr 7/12

FC Dordrecht

-

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

20.00

vr 7/12

Stormvogels Telstar

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 7/12

ADO Den Haag

-

MVV

20.00

vr 7/12

BV Veendam

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 7/12

Fortuna Sittard

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 7/12

FC Zwolle

-

Haarlem

20.00

zo 9/12

Helmond Sport

-

TOP Oss

14.30

vr 14/12

FC Volendam

-

Helmond Sport

 

vr 14/12

MVV

-

AGOVV Apeldoorn

 

vr 14/12

FC Dordrecht

-

Go Ahead Eagles

 

vr 14/12

FC Emmen

-

RKC Waalwijk

 

vr 14/12

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

-

Stormvogels Telstar

 

vr 14/12

TOP Oss

-

Fortuna Sittard

 

vr 14/12

Haarlem

-

BV Veendam

 

vr 14/12

RBC Roosendaal

-

FC Omniworld

 

za 15/12

FC Eindhoven

-

FC Den Bosch

 

zo 16/12

FC Zwolle

-

ADO Den Haag

 

vr 21/12

Fortuna Sittard

-

Haarlem

 

vr 21/12

Helmond Sport

-

FC Emmen

 

vr 21/12

BV Veendam

-

RBC Roosendaal

 

vr 21/12

ADO Den Haag

-

TOP Oss

 

vr 21/12

AGOVV Apeldoorn

-

FC Zwolle

 

vr 21/12

Stormvogels Telstar

-

MVV

 

vr 21/12

FC Omniworld

-

FC Dordrecht

 

vr 21/12

Go Ahead Eagles

-

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

 

vr 21/12

FC Den Bosch

-

FC Volendam

 

zo 23/12

RKC Waalwijk

-

FC Eindhoven

 

vr 11/1

RKC Waalwijk

-

Go Ahead Eagles

 

vr 11/1

TOP Oss

-

MVV

 

vr 11/1

FC Dordrecht

-

BV Veendam

 

vr 11/1

Haarlem

-

AGOVV Apeldoorn

 

vr 11/1

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

-

FC Omniworld

 

vr 11/1

FC Emmen

-

Stormvogels Telstar

 

vr 11/1

FC Volendam

-

FC Eindhoven

 

vr 11/1

Helmond Sport

-

ADO Den Haag

 

vr 11/1

Fortuna Sittard

-

FC Den Bosch

 

vr 11/1

FC Zwolle

-

RBC Roosendaal

 

vr 18/1

BV Veendam

-

FC Zwolle

 

vr 18/1

ADO Den Haag

-

FC Dordrecht

 

vr 18/1

MVV

-

RKC Waalwijk

 

vr 18/1

Stormvogels Telstar

-

TOP Oss

 

vr 18/1

FC Omniworld

-

FC Emmen

 

vr 18/1

AGOVV Apeldoorn

-

Fortuna Sittard

 

vr 18/1

FC Eindhoven

-

Haarlem

 

vr 18/1

Go Ahead Eagles

-

FC Volendam

 

vr 18/1

RBC Roosendaal

-

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

 

zo 20/1

FC Den Bosch

-

Helmond Sport

14.30

vr 25/1

RBC Roosendaal

-

RKC Waalwijk

 

vr 25/1

AGOVV Apeldoorn

-

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

 

vr 25/1

Haarlem

-

FC Emmen

 

vr 25/1

MVV

-

FC Dordrecht

 

vr 25/1

FC Zwolle

-

FC Omniworld

 

vr 25/1

BV Veendam

-

ADO Den Haag

 

vr 25/1

Fortuna Sittard

-

Go Ahead Eagles

 

vr 25/1

Helmond Sport

-

FC Eindhoven

 

zo 27/1

FC Volendam

-

Stormvogels Telstar

 

zo 27/1

FC Den Bosch

-

TOP Oss

 

vr 1/2

RKC Waalwijk

-

Haarlem

 

vr 1/2

FC Omniworld

-

Helmond Sport

 

vr 1/2

TOP Oss

-

AGOVV Apeldoorn

 

vr 1/2

Go Ahead Eagles

-

MVV

 

vr 1/2

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

-

FC Zwolle

 

vr 1/2

FC Emmen

-

FC Volendam

 

vr 1/2

FC Eindhoven

-

RBC Roosendaal

 

vr 1/2

Stormvogels Telstar

-

BV Veendam

 

vr 1/2

FC Dordrecht

-

Fortuna Sittard

 

zo 3/2

ADO Den Haag

-

FC Den Bosch

 

vr 8/2

ADO Den Haag

-

Stormvogels Telstar

 

vr 8/2

BV Veendam

-

FC Omniworld

 

vr 8/2

FC Volendam

-

MVV

 

vr 8/2

Helmond Sport

-

AGOVV Apeldoorn

 

vr 8/2

Fortuna Sittard

-

FC Emmen

 

vr 8/2

FC Dordrecht

-

FC Eindhoven

 

vr 8/2

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

-

TOP Oss

 

vr 8/2

RBC Roosendaal

-

Haarlem

 

vr 8/2

FC Den Bosch

-

RKC Waalwijk

 

zo 10/2

FC Zwolle

-

Go Ahead Eagles

 

vr 15/2

MVV

-

RBC Roosendaal

 

vr 15/2

RKC Waalwijk

-

FC Dordrecht

 

vr 15/2

TOP Oss

-

FC Zwolle

 

vr 15/2

FC Omniworld

-

Fortuna Sittard

 

vr 15/2

FC Emmen

-

FC Den Bosch

 

vr 15/2

FC Eindhoven

-

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

 

vr 15/2

AGOVV Apeldoorn

-

BV Veendam

 

vr 15/2

Stormvogels Telstar

-

Helmond Sport

 

zo 17/2

Haarlem

-

FC Volendam

 

zo 17/2

Go Ahead Eagles

-

ADO Den Haag

 

vr 22/2

RKC Waalwijk

-

FC Volendam

 

vr 22/2

FC Den Bosch

-

Go Ahead Eagles

 

vr 22/2

FC Emmen

-

TOP Oss

 

vr 22/2

Stormvogels Telstar

-

AGOVV Apeldoorn

 

vr 22/2

FC Dordrecht

-

Haarlem

 

vr 22/2

FC Zwolle

-

MVV

 

vr 22/2

Fortuna Sittard

-

FC Eindhoven

 

vr 22/2

Helmond Sport

-

RBC Roosendaal

 

vr 22/2

BV Veendam

-

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

 

vr 22/2

ADO Den Haag

-

FC Omniworld

 

vr 29/2

Haarlem

-

Stormvogels Telstar

 

vr 29/2

FC Volendam

-

Fortuna Sittard

 

vr 29/2

MVV

-

BV Veendam

 

vr 29/2

FC Eindhoven

-

FC Zwolle

 

vr 29/2

AGOVV Apeldoorn

-

FC Emmen

 

vr 29/2

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

-

RKC Waalwijk

 

vr 29/2

TOP Oss

-

FC Dordrecht

 

vr 29/2

Go Ahead Eagles

-

Helmond Sport

 

vr 29/2

RBC Roosendaal

-

ADO Den Haag

 

vr 29/2

FC Omniworld

-

FC Den Bosch

 

vr 7/3

Go Ahead Eagles

-

FC Eindhoven

 

vr 7/3

FC Den Bosch

-

MVV

 

vr 7/3

RKC Waalwijk

-

TOP Oss

 

vr 7/3

Haarlem

-

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

 

vr 7/3

FC Emmen

-

RBC Roosendaal

 

vr 7/3

FC Dordrecht

-

FC Zwolle

 

vr 7/3

Helmond Sport

-

BV Veendam

 

vr 7/3

Fortuna Sittard

-

Stormvogels Telstar

 

vr 7/3

FC Volendam

-

FC Omniworld

 

vr 7/3

ADO Den Haag

-

AGOVV Apeldoorn

 

ma 10/3

BV Veendam

-

FC Den Bosch

 

ma 10/3

FC Zwolle

-

Fortuna Sittard

 

ma 10/3

MVV

-

Helmond Sport

 

ma 10/3

Stormvogels Telstar

-

RKC Waalwijk

 

ma 10/3

FC Eindhoven

-

ADO Den Haag

 

ma 10/3

AGOVV Apeldoorn

-

FC Dordrecht

 

ma 10/3

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

-

FC Emmen

 

ma 10/3

TOP Oss

-

Go Ahead Eagles

 

ma 10/3

FC Omniworld

-

Haarlem

 

ma 10/3

RBC Roosendaal

-

FC Volendam

 

vr 14/3

Go Ahead Eagles

-

RBC Roosendaal

 

vr 14/3

TOP Oss

-

FC Omniworld

 

vr 14/3

RKC Waalwijk

-

AGOVV Apeldoorn

 

vr 14/3

FC Den Bosch

-

FC Zwolle

 

vr 14/3

Haarlem

-

Helmond Sport

 

vr 14/3

FC Eindhoven

-

BV Veendam

 

vr 14/3

FC Dordrecht

-

Stormvogels Telstar

 

vr 14/3

Fortuna Sittard

-

MVV

 

vr 14/3

FC Volendam

-

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

 

zo 16/3

FC Emmen

-

ADO Den Haag

 

vr 21/3

ADO Den Haag

-

Haarlem

 

vr 21/3

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

-

FC Den Bosch

 

vr 21/3

AGOVV Apeldoorn

-

Go Ahead Eagles

 

vr 21/3

MVV

-

FC Emmen

 

vr 21/3

RBC Roosendaal

-

FC Dordrecht

 

vr 21/3

FC Omniworld

-

FC Eindhoven

 

vr 21/3

FC Volendam

-

TOP Oss

 

vr 21/3

BV Veendam

-

Fortuna Sittard

 

vr 21/3

FC Zwolle

-

Stormvogels Telstar

 

vr 21/3

Helmond Sport

-

RKC Waalwijk

 

vr 28/3

Fortuna Sittard

-

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

 

vr 28/3

FC Zwolle

-

FC Volendam

 

vr 28/3

ADO Den Haag

-

RKC Waalwijk

 

vr 28/3

Haarlem

-

FC Den Bosch

 

vr 28/3

BV Veendam

-

TOP Oss

 

vr 28/3

FC Omniworld

-

MVV

 

vr 28/3

RBC Roosendaal

-

AGOVV Apeldoorn

 

vr 28/3

FC Eindhoven

-

FC Emmen

 

vr 28/3

FC Dordrecht

-

Helmond Sport

 

zo 30/3

Stormvogels Telstar

-

Go Ahead Eagles

 

vr 4/4

Stormvogels Telstar

-

FC Omniworld

 

vr 4/4

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

-

ADO Den Haag

 

vr 4/4

AGOVV Apeldoorn

-

FC Volendam

 

vr 4/4

FC Emmen

-

FC Dordrecht

 

vr 4/4

Go Ahead Eagles

-

BV Veendam

 

vr 4/4

RKC Waalwijk

-

FC Zwolle

 

vr 4/4

TOP Oss

-

Haarlem

 

vr 4/4

FC Den Bosch

-

RBC Roosendaal

 

vr 4/4

Helmond Sport

-

Fortuna Sittard

 

vr 4/4

MVV

-

FC Eindhoven

 

vr 11/4

Fortuna Sittard

-

ADO Den Haag

 

vr 11/4

FC Zwolle

-

FC Emmen

 

vr 11/4

FC Volendam

-

FC Dordrecht

 

vr 11/4

BV Veendam

-

RKC Waalwijk

 

vr 11/4

FC Den Bosch

-

Stormvogels Telstar

 

vr 11/4

RBC Roosendaal

-

TOP Oss

 

vr 11/4

FC Omniworld

-

Go Ahead Eagles

 

vr 11/4

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

-

Helmond Sport

 

vr 11/4

Haarlem

-

MVV

 

vr 11/4

FC Eindhoven

-

AGOVV Apeldoorn

 

vr 18/4

AGOVV Apeldoorn

-

FC Omniworld

 

vr 18/4

Stormvogels Telstar

-

RBC Roosendaal

 

vr 18/4

FC Dordrecht

-

FC Den Bosch

 

vr 18/4

ADO Den Haag

-

FC Volendam

 

vr 18/4

FC Emmen

-

BV Veendam

 

vr 18/4

Go Ahead Eagles

-

Haarlem

 

vr 18/4

TOP Oss

-

FC Eindhoven

 

vr 18/4

RKC Waalwijk

-

Fortuna Sittard

 

vr 18/4

MVV

-

SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

 

vr 18/4

Helmond Sport

-

FC Zwolle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLUBS websites

 

 

AGOVV 

 

 

CAMBUUR 

 

 

FC DEN BOSCH 

 

 

FC DORDRECHT 

 

 

 FC EINDHOVEN

 

 

 FC EMMEN

 

 

G.A. EAGLES 

 

 

DE GRAAFSCHAP 

 

 

HAARLEM 

 

 

HELMOND SPORT 

 

 

MVV 

 

 

FC OMNIWORLD  

 

 

 RBC ROOSENDAAL

 

 

STORMVOGELS TELSTAR 

 

 

TOP OSS 

 

 

BV VEENDAM 

 

 

FC VOLENDAM 

 

 

VVV VENLO 

 

 

FC ZWOLLE 

 

 

FORTUNA SITTARD

 

 

 

 

PROGRAMMA

 

 

UITSLAGEN

 

 

STAND

 

 

PERIODESTAND

 

 

 

 

 

Eredivisie

 

 

Eerste divisie

 

 

Gatorade Cup