home

Nieuws

 Stadionverboden 

Bibliotheek 

Het weer

De FSI

 

Eerste Divisie/Jupiler league

UITSLAGEN������� PROGRAMMA

 

PROGRAMMA 2006 � 2007

 

datum

thuis

 

uit

Tijd

 

vr 11/8

De Graafschap

-

Go Ahead

20.00

vr 11/8

FC Den Bosch

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 11/8

RBC Roosendaal

-

TOP Oss

20.00

vr 11/8

FC Dordrecht

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 11/8

AGOVV

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 11/8

Haarlem

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 11/8

BV Veendam

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 11/8

VVV-Venlo

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 11/8

Fortuna Sittard

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 11/8

Helmond Sport

-

MVV

20.00

vr 18/8

FC Zwolle

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 18/8

FC Volendam

-

De Graafschap

20.00

vr 18/8

FC Emmen

-

AGOVV

20.00

vr 18/8

FC Eindhoven

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 18/8

Go Ahead

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 18/8

FC Omniworld

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

vr 18/8

Stormvogels Telstar

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 18/8

TOP Oss

-

Haarlem

20.00

vr 18/8

MVV

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 18/8

Cambuur L.

-

BV Veendam

20.00

ma 21/8

De Graafschap

-

Haarlem

 

ma 21/8

FC Den Bosch

-

BV Veendam

 

ma 21/8

RBC Roosendaal

-

FC Volendam

 

ma 21/8

FC Dordrecht

-

MVV

 

ma 21/8

Stormvogels Telstar

-

AGOVV

 

ma 21/8

FC Emmen

-

TOP Oss

 

ma 21/8

VVV-Venlo

-

Go Ahead

 

ma 21/8

FC Zwolle

-

FC Omniworld

 

ma 21/8

Fortuna Sittard

-

FC Eindhoven

 

ma 21/8

Helmond Sport

-

Cambuur L.

 

vr 25/8

FC Volendam

-

TOP Oss

20.00

vr 25/8

Cambuur L.

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 25/8

Haarlem

-

Go Ahead

20.00

vr 25/8

BV Veendam

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 25/8

FC Dordrecht

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 25/8

FC Eindhoven

-

MVV

20.00

vr 25/8

AGOVV

-

De Graafschap

20.00

vr 25/8

RBC Roosendaal

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 25/8

FC Omniworld

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 25/8

FC Den Bosch

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 1/9

MVV

-

Haarlem

20.00

vr 1/9

Stormvogels Telstar

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 1/9

Go Ahead

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 1/9

TOP Oss

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 1/9

FC Emmen

-

De Graafschap

20.00

vr 1/9

FC Volendam

-

AGOVV

20.00

vr 1/9

VVV-Venlo

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 1/9

Fortuna Sittard

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 1/9

FC Zwolle

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 1/9

Helmond Sport

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

vr 8/9

Cambuur L.

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

vr 8/9

Haarlem

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 8/9

BV Veendam

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 8/9

AGOVV

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 8/9

FC Eindhoven

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 8/9

Go Ahead

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 8/9

FC Omniworld

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 8/9

MVV

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 8/9

De Graafschap

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 8/9

TOP Oss

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 15/9

FC Den Bosch

-

MVV

20.00

vr 15/9

FC Omniworld

-

AGOVV

20.00

vr 15/9

RBC Roosendaal

-

Haarlem

20.00

vr 15/9

FC Dordrecht

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 15/9

Stormvogels Telstar

-

TOP Oss

20.00

vr 15/9

Cambuur L.

-

De Graafschap

20.00

vr 15/9

FC Emmen

-

Go Ahead

20.00

vr 15/9

Helmond Sport

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 15/9

FC Zwolle

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 15/9

Fortuna Sittard

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 22/9

VVV-Venlo

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 22/9

Haarlem

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 22/9

FC Volendam

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 22/9

AGOVV

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

vr 22/9

FC Eindhoven

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 22/9

Go Ahead

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 22/9

De Graafschap

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 22/9

MVV

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

zo 24/9

TOP Oss

-

FC Dordrecht

14.30

zo 24/9

BV Veendam

-

FC Zwolle

14.30

vr 29/9

BV Veendam

-

TOP Oss

20.00

vr 29/9

Cambuur L.

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 29/9

AGOVV

-

Haarlem

20.00

vr 29/9

FC Eindhoven

-

De Graafschap

20.00

vr 29/9

Stormvogels Telstar

-

MVV

20.00

vr 29/9

FC Dordrecht

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 29/9

FC Omniworld

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 29/9

FC Den Bosch

-

Go Ahead

20.00

vr 29/9

Fortuna Sittard

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 29/9

FC Zwolle

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 6/10

FC Volendam

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 6/10

Helmond Sport

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 6/10

MVV

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 6/10

De Graafschap

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

vr 6/10

TOP Oss

-

AGOVV

20.00

 

datum

thuis

 

uit

tijd

vr 6/10

Go Ahead

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 6/10

RBC Roosendaal

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 6/10

Cambuur L.

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 6/10

FC Emmen

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 6/10

Haarlem

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 13/10

BV Veendam

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 13/10

FC Dordrecht

-

De Graafschap

20.00

vr 13/10

AGOVV

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 13/10

FC Omniworld

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 13/10

Helmond Sport

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 13/10

MVV

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 13/10

VVV-Venlo

-

FC Volendam

20.00

zo 15/10

FC Zwolle

-

Go Ahead

14.30

zo 15/10

FC Den Bosch

-

TOP Oss

14.30

zo 15/10

Stormvogels Telstar

-

Haarlem

14.30

vr 20/10

FC Eindhoven

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 20/10

FC Emmen

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 20/10

Haarlem

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 20/10

De Graafschap

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 20/10

Go Ahead

-

AGOVV

20.00

vr 20/10

RBC Roosendaal

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 20/10

TOP Oss

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 20/10

Fortuna Sittard

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 20/10

FC Volendam

-

MVV

20.00

vr 20/10

VVV-Venlo

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

ma 23/10

FC Zwolle

-

FC Emmen

20.00

ma 23/10

Helmond Sport

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

ma 23/10

FC Omniworld

-

De Graafschap

20.00

ma 23/10

MVV

-

TOP Oss

20.00

ma 23/10

FC Den Bosch

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

ma 23/10

Cambuur L.

-

Go Ahead

20.00

ma 23/10

BV Veendam

-

Haarlem

20.00

ma 23/10

AGOVV

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

ma 23/10

Stormvogels Telstar

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

ma 23/10

FC Dordrecht

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 27/10

FC Dordrecht

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 27/10

BV Veendam

-

AGOVV

20.00

vr 27/10

Haarlem

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 27/10

TOP Oss

-

De Graafschap

20.00

vr 27/10

RBC Roosendaal

-

MVV

20.00

vr 27/10

Fortuna Sittard

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 27/10

Helmond Sport

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 27/10

FC Zwolle

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

vr 27/10

VVV-Venlo

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 27/10

FC Volendam

-

Go Ahead

20.00

vr 3/11

FC Volendam

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 3/11

VVV-Venlo

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 3/11

Go Ahead

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 3/11

TOP Oss

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 3/11

De Graafschap

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 3/11

MVV

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 3/11

FC Emmen

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 3/11

AGOVV

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 3/11

FC Eindhoven

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

zo 5/11

Haarlem

-

FC Den Bosch

14.30

vr 10/11

FC Emmen

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 10/11

AGOVV

-

MVV

20.00

vr 10/11

FC Dordrecht

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 10/11

Cambuur L.

-

Haarlem

20.00

vr 10/11

De Graafschap

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 10/11

FC Den Bosch

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 10/11

Go Ahead

-

TOP Oss

20.00

vr 10/11

FC Omniworld

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 10/11

RBC Roosendaal

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 10/11

Stormvogels Telstar

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 17/11

Stormvogels Telstar

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 17/11

FC Omniworld

-

TOP Oss

20.00

vr 17/11

FC Den Bosch

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 17/11

MVV

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 17/11

FC Eindhoven

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 17/11

BV Veendam

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 17/11

VVV-Venlo

-

Haarlem

20.00

vr 17/11

FC Zwolle

-

AGOVV

20.00

vr 17/11

Fortuna Sittard

-

De Graafschap

20.00

vr 17/11

Helmond Sport

-

Go Ahead

20.00

vr 24/11

Fortuna Sittard

-

AGOVV

20.00

vr 24/11

FC Volendam

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 24/11

Haarlem

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 24/11

FC Emmen

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

vr 24/11

Cambuur L.

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 24/11

FC Eindhoven

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 24/11

TOP Oss

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 24/11

De Graafschap

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 24/11

RBC Roosendaal

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 24/11

Go Ahead

-

MVV

20.00

vr 1/12

FC Omniworld

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 1/12

MVV

-

De Graafschap

20.00

vr 1/12

FC Den Bosch

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 1/12

AGOVV

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 1/12

FC Dordrecht

-

Go Ahead

20.00

vr 1/12

Stormvogels Telstar

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 1/12

BV Veendam

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 1/12

VVV-Venlo

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 1/12

FC Zwolle

-

Haarlem

20.00

vr 1/12

Helmond Sport

-

TOP Oss

20.00

 

datum

thuis

 

uit

tijd

vr 8/12

Fortuna Sittard

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 8/12

FC Volendam

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 8/12

Cambuur L.

-

MVV

20.00

vr 8/12

FC Emmen

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 8/12

FC Eindhoven

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 8/12

De Graafschap

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 8/12

RBC Roosendaal

-

AGOVV

20.00

zo 10/12

Go Ahead

-

FC Zwolle

14.30

zo 10/12

TOP Oss

-

FC Den Bosch

14.30

zo 10/12

Haarlem

-

Stormvogels Telstar

14.30

vr 15/12

BV Veendam

-

De Graafschap

 

vr 15/12

Cambuur L.

-

RBC Roosendaal

 

vr 15/12

FC Dordrecht

-

FC Emmen

 

vr 15/12

FC Den Bosch

-

VVV-Venlo

 

vr 15/12

MVV

-

FC Volendam

 

vr 15/12

FC Omniworld

-

FC Eindhoven

 

vr 15/12

Stormvogels Telstar

-

Fortuna Sittard

 

vr 15/12

FC Zwolle

-

TOP Oss

 

vr 15/12

Helmond Sport

-

Haarlem

 

zo 17/12

AGOVV

-

Go Ahead

 

vr 22/12

FC Eindhoven

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 22/12

FC Emmen

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 22/12

Go Ahead

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 22/12

De Graafschap

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 22/12

TOP Oss

-

MVV

20.00

vr 22/12

Fortuna Sittard

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 22/12

VVV-Venlo

-

AGOVV

20.00

vr 22/12

FC Volendam

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 22/12

Haarlem

-

BV Veendam

20.00

zo 24/12

RBC Roosendaal

-

FC Den Bosch

14.30

vr 12/1

RBC Roosendaal

-

De Graafschap

20.00

vr 12/1

FC Omniworld

-

MVV

20.00

vr 12/1

FC Den Bosch

-

AGOVV

20.00

vr 12/1

FC Emmen

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 12/1

Cambuur L.

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 12/1

FC Dordrecht

-

TOP Oss

20.00

vr 12/1

Stormvogels Telstar

-

Go Ahead

20.00

vr 12/1

FC Zwolle

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 12/1

Fortuna Sittard

-

Haarlem

20.00

vr 12/1

Helmond Sport

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 19/1

VVV-Venlo

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 19/1

FC Eindhoven

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 19/1

AGOVV

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 19/1

FC Volendam

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 19/1

Haarlem

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 19/1

BV Veendam

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 19/1

MVV

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

vr 19/1

De Graafschap

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 19/1

Go Ahead

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 19/1

TOP Oss

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 26/1

FC Omniworld

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 26/1

RBC Roosendaal

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 26/1

Stormvogels Telstar

-

De Graafschap

20.00

vr 26/1

FC Den Bosch

-

Haarlem

20.00

vr 26/1

BV Veendam

-

Go Ahead

20.00

vr 26/1

Cambuur L.

-

TOP Oss

20.00

vr 26/1

FC Dordrecht

-

AGOVV

20.00

vr 26/1

Fortuna Sittard

-

MVV

20.00

vr 26/1

FC Zwolle

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 26/1

Helmond Sport

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 2/2

Helmond Sport

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 2/2

VVV-Venlo

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 2/2

FC Emmen

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 2/2

FC Volendam

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 2/2

Haarlem

-

AGOVV

20.00

vr 2/2

TOP Oss

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 2/2

De Graafschap

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 2/2

MVV

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 2/2

RBC Roosendaal

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 2/2

Go Ahead

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

vr 9/2

FC Omniworld

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 9/2

FC Den Bosch

-

De Graafschap

20.00

vr 9/2

BV Veendam

-

MVV

20.00

vr 9/2

AGOVV

-

TOP Oss

20.00

vr 9/2

FC Eindhoven

-

Go Ahead

20.00

vr 9/2

FC Dordrecht

-

Haarlem

20.00

vr 9/2

Stormvogels Telstar

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 9/2

VVV-Venlo

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 9/2

Fortuna Sittard

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 9/2

FC Zwolle

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 16/2

FC Dordrecht

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

vr 16/2

AGOVV

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 16/2

Haarlem

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 16/2

Cambuur L.

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 16/2

FC Emmen

-

MVV

20.00

vr 16/2

De Graafschap

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 16/2

Go Ahead

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 16/2

TOP Oss

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 16/2

RBC Roosendaal

-

BV Veendam

20.00

zo 18/2

FC Volendam

-

Stormvogels Telstar

14.30

vr 23/2

FC Volendam

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 23/2

VVV-Venlo

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 23/2

FC Zwolle

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 23/2

Fortuna Sittard

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 23/2

Helmond Sport

-

De Graafschap

20.00

 

datum

thuis

 

uit

tijd

vr 23/2

MVV

-

AGOVV

20.00

vr 23/2

TOP Oss

-

Go Ahead

20.00

vr 23/2

Haarlem

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 23/2

BV Veendam

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

zo 25/2

FC Eindhoven

-

FC Den Bosch

14.30

vr 2/3

AGOVV

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 2/3

FC Eindhoven

-

Haarlem

20.00

vr 2/3

Cambuur L.

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 2/3

FC Emmen

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 2/3

MVV

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 2/3

FC Den Bosch

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 2/3

De Graafschap

-

TOP Oss

20.00

vr 2/3

Go Ahead

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 2/3

FC Omniworld

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 2/3

Stormvogels Telstar

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 9/3

RBC Roosendaal

-

Go Ahead

20.00

vr 9/3

Helmond Sport

-

AGOVV

20.00

vr 9/3

FC Den Bosch

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 9/3

FC Dordrecht

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 9/3

Stormvogels Telstar

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 9/3

FC Emmen

-

Haarlem

20.00

vr 9/3

Fortuna Sittard

-

TOP Oss

20.00

vr 9/3

FC Zwolle

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 9/3

VVV-Venlo

-

De Graafschap

20.00

vr 9/3

FC Volendam

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 16/3

FC Volendam

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 16/3

AGOVV

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 16/3

FC Eindhoven

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 16/3

Cambuur L.

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 16/3

Haarlem

-

De Graafschap

20.00

vr 16/3

BV Veendam

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

vr 16/3

MVV

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 16/3

Go Ahead

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 16/3

TOP Oss

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 16/3

FC Omniworld

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 23/3

Go Ahead

-

Haarlem

20.00

vr 23/3

MVV

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 23/3

De Graafschap

-

AGOVV

20.00

vr 23/3

TOP Oss

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 23/3

FC Emmen

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 23/3

Stormvogels Telstar

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 23/3

VVV-Venlo

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 23/3

Fortuna Sittard

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

vr 23/3

Helmond Sport

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

zo 25/3

FC Zwolle

-

Cambuur L.

14.30

vr 30/3

FC Dordrecht

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 30/3

AGOVV

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 30/3

FC Eindhoven

-

TOP Oss

20.00

vr 30/3

Cambuur L.

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 30/3

Haarlem

-

MVV

20.00

vr 30/3

BV Veendam

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 30/3

FC Den Bosch

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 30/3

De Graafschap

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 30/3

RBC Roosendaal

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 30/3

FC Omniworld

-

Go Ahead

20.00

vr 6/4

FC Omniworld

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

vr 6/4

Go Ahead

-

De Graafschap

20.00

vr 6/4

MVV

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 6/4

TOP Oss

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 6/4

FC Volendam

-

Haarlem

20.00

vr 6/4

Cambuur L.

-

AGOVV

20.00

vr 6/4

FC Emmen

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 6/4

FC Eindhoven

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 6/4

Stormvogels Telstar

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

vr 6/4

FC Zwolle

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 13/4

Fortuna Sittard

-

Go Ahead

20.00

vr 13/4

VVV-Venlo

-

MVV

20.00

vr 13/4

Helmond Sport

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 13/4

FC Dordrecht

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 13/4

AGOVV

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 13/4

Haarlem

-

TOP Oss

20.00

vr 13/4

BV Veendam

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 13/4

FC Den Bosch

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 13/4

De Graafschap

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 13/4

RBC Roosendaal

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 20/4

FC Omniworld

-

Haarlem

20.00

vr 20/4

Stormvogels Telstar

-

Cambuur L.

20.00

vr 20/4

FC Den Bosch

-

FC Emmen

20.00

vr 20/4

MVV

-

Go Ahead

20.00

vr 20/4

BV Veendam

-

FC Volendam

20.00

vr 20/4

AGOVV

-

Fortuna Sittard

20.00

vr 20/4

FC Dordrecht

-

RBC Roosendaal

20.00

vr 20/4

Helmond Sport

-

FC Eindhoven

20.00

vr 20/4

VVV-Venlo

-

TOP Oss

20.00

vr 20/4

FC Zwolle

-

De Graafschap

20.00

vr 27/4

Fortuna Sittard

-

BV Veendam

20.00

vr 27/4

FC Volendam

-

FC Den Bosch

20.00

vr 27/4

FC Emmen

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

vr 27/4

FC Eindhoven

-

AGOVV

20.00

vr 27/4

Haarlem

-

FC Zwolle

20.00

vr 27/4

Cambuur L.

-

FC Omniworld

20.00

vr 27/4

TOP Oss

-

Helmond Sport

20.00

vr 27/4

De Graafschap

-

MVV

20.00

vr 27/4

RBC Roosendaal

-

Stormvogels Telstar

20.00

vr 27/4

Go Ahead

-

FC Dordrecht

20.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLUBS ��websites

 

 

AGOVV 

 

 

CAMBUUR 

 

 

FC DEN BOSCH 

 

 

FC DORDRECHT 

 

 

 FC EINDHOVEN

 

 

 FC EMMEN

 

 

G.A. EAGLES 

 

 

DE GRAAFSCHAP 

 

 

HAARLEM 

 

 

HELMOND SPORT 

 

 

MVV 

 

 

FC OMNIWORLD  

 

 

 RBC ROOSENDAAL

 

 

STORMVOGELS TELSTAR 

 

 

TOP OSS 

 

 

BV VEENDAM 

 

 

FC VOLENDAM 

 

 

VVV VENLO