Clicky

home

Nieuws

 Stadionverboden 

Bibliotheek 

Het weer

De FSI

 

EREDIVISIE

 

              ado den haag

afc ajax

az

fc feyenoord

fc groningen

sc heerenveen

heracles almelo

nac

nec

psv

rbc

rkc

roda jc

sparta

fc twente

fc utrecht

vitesse

willem II

 

UITSLAGEN

 

Programma eredivisie 2007 - 2008

 

datum

thuis

 

uit

tijd

voorb.

za 10/11

FC Twente

-

NAC Breda

20.00

za 10/11

De Graafschap

-

Excelsior

20.00

za 10/11

Willem II

-

FC Utrecht

19.30

za 10/11

VVV-Venlo

-

Sparta Rotterdam

19.30

zo 11/11

Feyenoord

-

Ajax

12.30

zo 11/11

Vitesse

-

SC Heerenveen

14.30

zo 11/11

PSV

-

AZ

14.30

zo 11/11

Roda JC

-

FC Groningen

14.30

vr 23/11

NAC Breda

-

Roda JC

20.30

za 24/11

Excelsior

-

PSV

20.00

za 24/11

SC Heerenveen

-

De Graafschap

19.30

za 24/11

Heracles Almelo

-

VVV-Venlo

20.00

za 24/11

AZ

-

Willem II

20.00

zo 25/11

Ajax

-

Vitesse

14.30

zo 25/11

FC Utrecht

-

NEC

14.30

zo 25/11

FC Groningen

-

Feyenoord

14.30

zo 25/11

Sparta Rotterdam

-

FC Twente

14.30

vr 30/11

FC Utrecht

-

Sparta Rotterdam

20.30

za 1/12

Roda JC

-

Vitesse

19.30

za 1/12

De Graafschap

-

PSV

20.00

za 1/12

FC Groningen

-

VVV-Venlo

19.30

za 1/12

Willem II

-

Excelsior

19.30

zo 2/12

Feyenoord

-

Heracles Almelo

14.30

zo 2/12

Ajax

-

NAC Breda

14.30

zo 2/12

NEC

-

SC Heerenveen

14.30

zo 2/12

FC Twente

-

AZ

14.30

vr 7/12

PSV

-

Roda JC

20.30

za 8/12

Heracles Almelo

-

De Graafschap

20.00

za 8/12

Vitesse

-

FC Twente

20.00

za 8/12

Excelsior

-

NAC Breda

20.00

za 8/12

Willem II

-

Ajax

19.30

zo 9/12

Sparta Rotterdam

-

NEC

14.30

zo 9/12

VVV-Venlo

-

Feyenoord

12.30

zo 9/12

AZ

-

FC Utrecht

14.30

zo 9/12

SC Heerenveen

-

FC Groningen

14.30

vr 14/12

Roda JC

-

Sparta Rotterdam

 

za 15/12

FC Twente

-

VVV-Venlo

19.30

za 15/12

De Graafschap

-

NEC

 

za 15/12

Feyenoord

-

AZ

 

za 15/12

NAC Breda

-

SC Heerenveen

 

zo 16/12

Vitesse

-

Excelsior

 

zo 16/12

FC Groningen

-

Willem II

 

zo 16/12

Ajax

-

PSV

 

zo 16/12

FC Utrecht

-

Heracles Almelo

 

vr 21/12

Willem II

-

De Graafschap

 

za 22/12

Sparta Rotterdam

-

NAC Breda

 

za 22/12

SC Heerenveen

-

FC Twente

 

za 22/12

Heracles Almelo

-

FC Groningen

20.00

za 22/12

PSV

-

FC Utrecht

 

zo 23/12

AZ

-

Roda JC

14.30

zo 23/12

NEC

-

Feyenoord

 

zo 23/12

VVV-Venlo

-

Vitesse

 

zo 23/12

Excelsior

-

Ajax

 

wo 26/12

Feyenoord

-

Sparta Rotterdam

12.30

wo 26/12

NEC

-

VVV-Venlo

 

wo 26/12

FC Groningen

-

PSV

 

wo 26/12

De Graafschap

-

AZ

 

do 27/12

Ajax

-

FC Twente

 

do 27/12

Heracles Almelo

-

Willem II

 

do 27/12

Roda JC

-

SC Heerenveen

 

do 27/12

FC Utrecht

-

Excelsior

 

do 27/12

NAC Breda

-

Vitesse

 

za 29/12

Sparta Rotterdam

-

FC Groningen

 

zo 30/12

VVV-Venlo

-

Ajax

 

zo 30/12

Willem II

-

NEC

 

zo 30/12

Vitesse

-

FC Utrecht

 

zo 30/12

Excelsior

-

Roda JC

 

zo 30/12

SC Heerenveen

-

Feyenoord

 

zo 30/12

FC Twente

-

De Graafschap

 

zo 30/12

AZ

-

Heracles Almelo

 

zo 30/12

PSV

-

NAC Breda

 

vr 11/1

NEC

-

FC Twente

 

za 12/1

Roda JC

-

Willem II

 

za 12/1

FC Groningen

-

Excelsior

 

za 12/1

Feyenoord

-

PSV

20.00

za 12/1

NAC Breda

-

VVV-Venlo

 

zo 13/1

FC Utrecht

-

SC Heerenveen

14.30

zo 13/1

Ajax

-

AZ

 

zo 13/1

De Graafschap

-

Vitesse

 

zo 13/1

Heracles Almelo

-

Sparta Rotterdam

 

vr 18/1

Excelsior

-

Feyenoord

 

za 19/1

Vitesse

-

Heracles Almelo

 

za 19/1

NAC Breda

-

Willem II

 

za 19/1

FC Utrecht

-

Roda JC

 

za 19/1

SC Heerenveen

-

AZ

 

zo 20/1

NEC

-

Ajax

 

zo 20/1

FC Twente

-

FC Groningen

 

zo 20/1

VVV-Venlo

-

PSV

 

zo 20/1

Sparta Rotterdam

-

De Graafschap

 

di 22/1

Willem II

-

Vitesse

 

di 22/1

Heracles Almelo

-

Excelsior

 

di 22/1

AZ

-

NAC Breda

 

wo 23/1

Ajax

-

FC Utrecht

 

wo 23/1

De Graafschap

-

Roda JC

 

wo 23/1

FC Groningen

-

NEC

 

wo 23/1

PSV

-

Sparta Rotterdam

 

wo 23/1

SC Heerenveen

-

VVV-Venlo

 

do 24/1

Feyenoord

-

FC Twente

 

vr 25/1

Willem II

-

AZ

 

za 26/1

Roda JC

-

NAC Breda

 

za 26/1

NEC

-

FC Utrecht

 

za 26/1

PSV

-

Excelsior

 

za 26/1

De Graafschap

-

SC Heerenveen

 

zo 27/1

FC Twente

-

Sparta Rotterdam

 

zo 27/1

Feyenoord

-

FC Groningen

 

zo 27/1

Vitesse

-

Ajax

 

zo 27/1

VVV-Venlo

-

Heracles Almelo

 

vr 1/2

NAC Breda

-

FC Twente

 

za 2/2

Excelsior

-

De Graafschap

 

za 2/2

SC Heerenveen

-

Vitesse

 

za 2/2

Heracles Almelo

-

NEC

 

za 2/2

AZ

-

PSV

 

zo 3/2

FC Groningen

-

Roda JC

 

zo 3/2

FC Utrecht

-

Willem II

 

zo 3/2

Ajax

-

Feyenoord

 

zo 3/2

Sparta Rotterdam

-

VVV-Venlo

 

vr 8/2

FC Twente

-

Heracles Almelo

 

za 9/2

De Graafschap

-

Feyenoord

 

za 9/2

PSV

-

SC Heerenveen

 

za 9/2

Vitesse

-

FC Groningen

 

za 9/2

NAC Breda

-

FC Utrecht

 

zo 10/2

Sparta Rotterdam

-

Excelsior

 

zo 10/2

VVV-Venlo

-

Willem II

 

zo 10/2

Roda JC

-

Ajax

 

zo 10/2

NEC

-

AZ

 

vr 15/2

De Graafschap

-

NAC Breda

 

za 16/2

Heracles Almelo

-

SC Heerenveen

 

za 16/2

NEC

-

Excelsior

 

za 16/2

Roda JC

-

FC Twente

 

za 16/2

Willem II

-

PSV

 

zo 17/2

Feyenoord

-

Vitesse

 

zo 17/2

FC Utrecht

-

VVV-Venlo

 

zo 17/2

FC Groningen

-

AZ

 

zo 17/2

Ajax

-

Sparta Rotterdam

 

vr 22/2

Sparta Rotterdam

-

FC Utrecht

 

za 23/2

Vitesse

-

Roda JC

 

za 23/2

Excelsior

-

Willem II

 

za 23/2

AZ

-

FC Twente

 

za 23/2

Heracles Almelo

-

Feyenoord

 

zo 24/2

PSV

-

De Graafschap

 

zo 24/2

SC Heerenveen

-

NEC

 

zo 24/2

VVV-Venlo

-

FC Groningen

 

zo 24/2

NAC Breda

-

Ajax

 

vr 29/2

Vitesse

-

VVV-Venlo

 

za 1/3

NAC Breda

-

Sparta Rotterdam

 

za 1/3

Roda JC

-

AZ

 

za 1/3

FC Twente

-

SC Heerenveen

 

za 1/3

De Graafschap

-

Willem II

 

zo 2/3

FC Groningen

-

Heracles Almelo

 

zo 2/3

Ajax

-

Excelsior

 

zo 2/3

FC Utrecht

-

PSV

 

zo 2/3

Feyenoord

-

NEC

 

vr 7/3

Heracles Almelo

-

FC Utrecht

 

za 8/3

SC Heerenveen

-

NAC Breda

 

za 8/3

NEC

-

De Graafschap

 

za 8/3

Excelsior

-

Vitesse

 

za 8/3

Willem II

-

FC Groningen

 

zo 9/3

VVV-Venlo

-

FC Twente

 

zo 9/3

Sparta Rotterdam

-

Roda JC

 

zo 9/3

AZ

-

Feyenoord

 

zo 9/3

PSV

-

Ajax

 

vr 14/3

FC Groningen

-

SC Heerenveen

 

za 15/3

De Graafschap

-

Heracles Almelo

 

za 15/3

FC Twente

-

Vitesse

 

za 15/3

Feyenoord

-

VVV-Venlo

 

za 15/3

NAC Breda

-

Excelsior

 

zo 16/3

NEC

-

Sparta Rotterdam

 

zo 16/3

FC Utrecht

-

AZ

 

zo 16/3

Roda JC

-

PSV

 

zo 16/3

Ajax

-

Willem II

 

vr 21/3

Vitesse

-

NAC Breda

 

za 22/3

Excelsior

-

FC Utrecht

 

za 22/3

AZ

-

De Graafschap

 

za 22/3

PSV

-

FC Groningen

 

za 22/3

SC Heerenveen

-

Roda JC

 

zo 23/3

FC Twente

-

Ajax

 

zo 23/3

VVV-Venlo

-

NEC

 

zo 23/3

Willem II

-

Heracles Almelo

 

zo 23/3

Sparta Rotterdam

-

Feyenoord

 

vr 28/3

De Graafschap

-

FC Groningen

 

za 29/3

Heracles Almelo

-

Roda JC

 

za 29/3

NEC

-

PSV

 

za 29/3

SC Heerenveen

-

Ajax

 

za 29/3

Excelsior

-

VVV-Venlo

 

zo 30/3

Sparta Rotterdam

-

Willem II

 

zo 30/3

NAC Breda

-

Feyenoord

 

zo 30/3

FC Utrecht

-

FC Twente

 

zo 30/3

AZ

-

Vitesse

 

vr 4/4

Roda JC

-

NEC

 

za 5/4

FC Twente

-

Excelsior

 

za 5/4

PSV

-

Heracles Almelo

 

za 5/4

Willem II

-

SC Heerenveen

 

za 5/4

Vitesse

-

Sparta Rotterdam

 

zo 6/4

Feyenoord

-

FC Utrecht

 

zo 6/4

VVV-Venlo

-

AZ

 

zo 6/4

FC Groningen

-

NAC Breda

 

zo 6/4

Ajax

-

De Graafschap

 

zo 13/4

Heracles Almelo

-

NAC Breda

 

zo 13/4

De Graafschap

-

FC Utrecht

 

zo 13/4

PSV

-

FC Twente

 

zo 13/4

NEC

-

Vitesse

 

zo 13/4

Roda JC

-

VVV-Venlo

 

zo 13/4

FC Groningen

-

Ajax

 

zo 13/4

Sparta Rotterdam

-

SC Heerenveen

 

zo 13/4

Willem II

-

Feyenoord

 

zo 13/4

Excelsior

-

AZ

 

zo 20/4

Vitesse

-

PSV

 

zo 20/4

Feyenoord

-

Roda JC

 

zo 20/4

VVV-Venlo

-

De Graafschap

 

zo 20/4

NAC Breda

-

NEC

 

zo 20/4

FC Utrecht

-

FC Groningen

 

zo 20/4

SC Heerenveen

-

Excelsior

 

zo 20/4

FC Twente

-

Willem II

 

zo 20/4

AZ

-

Sparta Rotterdam

 

zo 20/4

Ajax

-

Heracles Almelo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eredivisie

 

 

Gouden Gids divisie

 

 

Gatorade Cup 

 

 

 

 

 

PROGRAMMA

 

 

UITSLAGEN

 

 

STAND

 

 

VI-scorebord