home

Nieuws

 Speelsteden

Fan-ambassades

De fans

De FSI

 

WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA EURO 2004

 

Groep A

 

Groep B

Griekenland

Kroatie

Portugal

Engeland

Rusland

Frakrijk

Spanje

Zwitserland

Groep C

Groep D

Bulgarije

TsjechiŽ

Denemarken

Duitsland

ItaliŽ

Letland

Zweden

Nederland

 

Groeps wedstrijden

12 Juni 2004 - Groep A††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† STADION:

Portugal

17:00

Griekenland

Drag„o - Porto

 

Spanje

19:45

Rusland

Algarve - Faro-Loulť

 

13 Juni 2004 - Groep B

Zwitserland

17:00

KroatiŽ

Dr. Magalh„es Pessoa - Leiria

 

Frankrijk

19:45

Engeland

Luz - Lisbon

 

14 Juni 2004 - Groep C

Denemarken

17:00

ItaliŽ

D. Afonso Henriques - Guimar„es

 

Zweden

19:45

Bulgarije

Josť Alvalade - Lisbon

 

15 Juni 2004 - Groep D

Duitsland

19:45

Nederland

Drag„o - Porto

 

TsjechiŽ

17:00

Letland

Aveiro Municipal - Aveiro

 

16 Juni 2004 - Groep A

Griekenland

17:00

Spanje

Bessa - Porto

 

Rusland

19:45

Portugal

Luz - Lisbon

 

17 Juni 2004 - Groep B

Engeland

17:00

Zwitserland

Cidade de Coimbra - Coimbra

 

KroatiŽ

19:45

Frankrijk

Dr. Magalh„es Pessoa - Leiria

 

18 Juni 2004 - Groep C

Bulgarije

17:00

Denemarken

Braga Municipal - Braga

 

ItaliŽ

19:45

Zweden

Drag„o - Porto

 

19 Juni 2004 - Groep D

Letland

17:00

Duitsland

Bessa - Porto

 

Nederland

19:45

TsjechiŽ

Aveiro Municipal - Aveiro

 

20 Juni 2004 - Groep A

Spanje

19:45

Portugal

Josť Alvalade - Lisbon

 

Rusland

19:45

Griekenland

Algarve - Faro-Loulť

 

21 Juni 2004 - Groep B

KroatiŽ

19:45

Engeland

Luz - Lisbon

 

Zwitserland

19:45

Frankrijk

Cidade de Coimbra - Coimbra

 

22 Juni 2004 - Groep C

ItaliŽ

19:45

Bulgarije

D. Afonso Henriques - Guimar„es

 

Denemarken

19:45

Zweden

Bessa - Porto

 

23 Juni 2004 - Groep D

Nederland

19:45

Letland

Braga Municipal - Braga

 

Duitsland

19:45

TsjechiŽ

Josť Alvalade - Lisbon

 

Kwart finale

24 Juni 2004 - Match 25

Winnaar A

19:45

Runner-up B

Luz - Lisbon

 

25 Juni 2004 - Match 26

Winnaar B

19:45

Runner-up A

Josť Alvalade - Lisbon

 

26 Juni 2004 - Match 27

Winnaar C

19:45

Runner-up D

Algarve - Faro-Loulť

 

27 Juni 2004 - Match 28

Winnaar D

19:45

Runner-up C

Drag„o - Porto

 

Halve finale

30 Juni 2004 - Match 29

Winnaar Match 25

19:45

Winnaar Match 27

Josť Alvalade - Lisbon

 

01 Juli 2004 - Match 30

Winnaar Match 26

19:45

Winnaar Match 28

Drag„o - Porto

 

Finale

04 Juli 2004 - Match 31

Winnaar Match 29

19:45

Winnaar Match 30

Luz - Lisbon

 

 

 

 

Het weer in Portugal